Press Release Outcomes of Eighth Session of the Assembly of Parties to the International Anti-Corruption Academy (IACA) 2-4 October 2019, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan ..Read more..
A Delegation of Anti-Corruption Unit ( ACU ) Attended the Seminar on Public Administration for Civil Service From Asian Countries ( Phase 1 ) ..Read more..
20 Cambodian Officials of the Anti-Corruption Unit to attend training in the People's Republic of China ..Read more..
The ASEAN Anti-corruption Agencies will convene its 15th Principals Meeting Bangkok, Thailand ..Read more..
Workshop: Engaging Businesses against Corruption in Cambodia 2 October 2019, Phnom Penh ..Read more..
A Delegation of Anti-Corruption Unit (ACU) Attended the Anti-Corruption Seminar 2019 Belt and Road Initiative (BRI) Participating Countries ..Read more..
The Outcomes of the 15th Secretariat Meeting of the South-East Asia Parties Against Corruption (SEA-PAC) and a Regional Workshop 09-10 July, 2019 Singapore ..Read more..
A delegation of the Anti-Corruption Unit (ACU) will be attending the 15th Secretariat Meeting of the South East Asia Parties Against Corruption (SEA-PAC) 09 -10 July, 2019 Singapore ..Read more..
ACRC Training Program for International Anti-Corruption Practitioners ..Read more..