Request for the oversight and action taken against the case of accusing H.E Ms. Norng Boeun and the Director of Department of Personnel and colleagues for a collusion of demanding unofficial payment from officials of the Ministry of Information in favor of upgrading and transferring of the cadre scale and having the eligibility to be the applicant for the examination. ..Read more..
Response made to the citizens having doubts related to Phnom Penh capital traffic police official fined the noncompliant drivers without issuing the fire receipt ..Read more..
Announcement on the 30th Session of National Anti-Corruption Council (Friday 28 June, 2013) ..Read more..
The Delegation from Anti-Corruption Unit shall attend the an international seminar held in China from 22-26 June, 2013 ..Read more..
Clarification of the Case of Complaint filed by( teachers and students) at PhumReussey Primary School ..Read more..
Notification On 29th Session of National Anti-Corruption Council (Wednesday May 29, 2013) ..Read more..
The Schedule on the Dissemination of Anti-Corruption Law of Education Prevention and Obstruction Department, Anti-Corruption Unit. ..Read more..
Letter of Warning to His Royal Highness Sisowath Thomico (Personal Secretary with the rank of Minister) ..Read more..
Schedule for the Dissemination of Anti-Corruption Law and Law on the Amendment of Anti-Corruption Law ..Read more..
Dissemination Event on Anti-Corruption Law and its Amendment at Svay Rieng Provincial Border Checkpoint ..Read more..