Combating Corruption through Effective Criminal Justice Practices, International Cooperation and Engagement of Civil Society (21st UNAFEI UNCAC TRAINING PROGRAM) ..Read more..
Press Release An Official Visit of the Delegation of Provincial Commission for Discipline Inspection and Supervision Commission of Henan Province, The people's Republic of China to the Kingdom of Cambodia 12-15 November, 2018 ..Read more..
The Outcomes of the 14th Principals Meeting of the ASEAN Anti-Corruption Agencies ..Read more..
Press Release The Delegation of the Provincial Commission for Discipline Inspection and Supervisory Commission of Henan Province, the People’s Republic of China, will make an official visit to the Kingdom of Cambodia on 12-15 November 2018 ..Read more..
Two Officials of the Anti-Corruption Unit (ACU) Attended the 2018 Workshop for Anti-Corruption Officials from Development Countries (Term 2) ..Read more..
The ASEAN Anti-Corruption Agencies will convene its 14th Annual Meeting Singapore ..Read more..
Press Release On Result of the participation in Seventh Session of the Assembly of Parties of International Anti-Corruption Academy (IACA) 27-28 September 2018 Vienna, Austria ..Read more..
6 Participants of Anti-Corruption Unit Attended the 2018 Seminar on Chinese Language and Culture for Diplomats of Developing Countries ..Read more..
Press Release On Signing Memorandum of Understanding On Cooperation between Anti-Corruption Unit & Cambodia Fiber Optic Communication Network Co., Ltd ..Read more..
Result On the dissemination reports of 51st AMM/PMC and Related Meetings August 7, 2018 ASEAN Secretariat, Jakarta,Indonesia ..Read more..